Composite Calendar

October 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
at Snead State Fall Invitational
TBA

vs Lurleen B. Wallace Community College
@ Auburn University in Montgomery
4:00 PM

vs Bevill State Community College
@ Auburn University in Montgomery
6:30 PM
1
at Snead State Fall Invitational
TBA

at Cleveland State Community College
6:00 PM
2
at Snead State Fall Invitational
TBA
3
at Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
6:00 PM
4
vs Shelton State Community College
@ University of Alabama
5:30 PM
5
at Vincennes University
7:00 PM
6
at Jacksonville State Tournament
TBA

vs Battle of the South Jamboree
@ Kell High School in Atlanta, GA
TBA

Indiana Team
12:00 PM
7
at University of North Alabama Tournament
TBA

vs Eastern Florida
@ Melbourne, Fl
TBA
8
vs Eastern Florida
@ Melbourne, Fl
TBA

Southern Union State Community College
5:00 PM
9
vs Eastern Florida
@ Melbourne, Fl
TBA
10
11
Bryan College
6:00 PM
12
at Martin Methodist
2:00 PM
13
14
15
at Coastal Alabama - Brewton
5:00 PM
16
at Jacksonville State University
4:00 PM
17
Martin Methodist (JV)
5:30 PM
18
vs Central Alabama Community College
@ Lawson State
10:00 AM

vs Wallace Community College-Selma
@ Lawson State
3:30 PM

at Auburn University
6:00 PM
19
Gadsden State Community College
5:00 PM

Wallace Community College-Selma
7:00 PM
20
vs Atlanta Jamboree
@ Atlanta, GA
TBA

at University of Alabama in Huntsville
TBA

vs JUCO Jamboree
@ Lakepointe Sports Facility in Cartersville, GA
TBA

at Walters State Community College
12:00 PM

vs Spartanburg Methodist
@ Walters State Community College
2:00 PM
21
22
23
24
at Bevill State Community College
6:00 PM
25
Oakwood University
5:30 PM
26
27
at University of Alabama Huntsville
12:00 PM
28
at Jeff State
TBA
29
at Birmingham Southern
TBA

at Jeff State
TBA

Coastal Alabama-South
5:00 PM
30
at Jeff State
TBA

at Berry College
5:00 PM
31
1
2
Volunteer State Community College
5:30 PM

Volunteer State Community College
7:30 PM
3
vs Snead State Community College
@ Skill Factory
TBA